PG's aus Sieglar und seinen Ortschaften, 10.05.1933

Nr. Name Vorname Beruf Ort Strasse
1 Becker Josef Gastwirt Bergheim Bergstr.14
2 Domgörgen Peter PolizeiHauptwachmeister Bergheim Glockenstr.4
3 Engels Kaspar Vorarbeiter Bergheim Siegstr.55
4 Froitzheim Mathias Verwalter Bergheim Oberstr.46
5 Klein Josef Arbeiter Bergheim Bergstr.32
6 Knoch Heinrich Landwirt Bergheim Siegstr.
7 Nöbel Heinrich Fabrikarbeiter Bergheim Provinzialstr.1
8 Odenthal Peter Maurer Bergheim Oberstr.30
9 Pohlscheidt Josef Verwaltungsangestellter Bergheim Oberstr.57
10 Pohlscheidt Wilhelm Schmiedelehrling Bergheim -
11 Rützel Anton Maurer Bergheim Mondorfer Str.14
12 Schell Caspar Hilfsmonteur Bergheim Kirchstr.57
13 Schell Ferdinand Musiker Bergheim Kirchstr.36
14 Schell Franz Schlosser Bergheim Oberstr.83
15 Schell Josef Musiker Bergheim Kirchstr.36
16 Schell Josef Musiker Bergheim Kirchstr.64
17 Schell Paul Musiker Bergheim Kirchstr.57
18 Schell Paul Bürogehilfe Bergheim Oberstr.89
19 Schell Peter Bürogehilfe Bergheim Oberstr.28
20 Siegberg Hans Posthelfer Bergheim Mondorfer Str.3
21 Weisskirchen Josef Metzger Bergheim Mondorfer Str.
22 Becker Mathias jun. Landwirt Eschmar Hauptstr.98
23 Breuer Josef Arbeiter Eschmar Hauptstr.82
24 Fischer Anton Heizer Eschmar Hauptstr.74
25 Gemünd Christian Milchhändler Eschmar Hauptstr.74
26 Honecker Toni Landwirt Eschmar Hauptstr.74
27 Kelz Hubert Musiker Eschmar Hauptstr.86
28 Kurscheid Karl Schmied Eschmar Hauptstr.68
29 Kurth Johann Betriebsleiter Eschmar Hauptstr.40
30 Ludwig Jean Landwirt Eschmar Hauptstr.78
31 Rondorf Peter Schmied Eschmar Hauptstr.92
32 Stein Heinrich Arbeiter Eschmar Hauptstr.44
33 Weber Hans Arbeiter Eschmar Hauptstr.80
34 Weber Jakob Reisender Eschmar Hauptstr.80
35 Wolf Peter Maschinist Eschmar Hauptstr.106
1 Adler Karl Arbeiter Müllekoven Hauptstr.
2 Engels Jakob Baumschule Müllekoven Hauptstr.52
3 Grommes Josef Bäcker Müllekoven Hauptstr.59
4 Hoffmann Fritz Sattler Polsterer Müllekoven Hauptstr.
5 Klöfer Jakob Arbeiter Müllekoven Hauptstr.75
6 Richarz Ludwig Bäckermeister Müllekoven -
7 Scheidt Peter Arbeiter Müllekoven Hauptstr.89
8 Zenker Karl Techniker Müllekoven Hauptstr.
9 Zerres Johann Landwirt Müllekoven Hauptstr.2a
10 Arenz Josef Kaufmann Oberlar Mülheimer Str.25a
11 Bruder Jakob Elektromeister Oberlar Sieglarer Str.98
12 Brungs Johann Maurer Oberlar Hauptstr.70
13 Bürling Leo Kaufmann Oberlar Marienstr.
14 Dethier Franz Schlosser Oberlar Bahnstr.8
15 Detsch Heinrich Schmied Oberlar Josefstr.24
16 Erbs Erwin Arbeiter Oberlar Horst-Wessel-Str.1
17 Falkenstein Heinrich Autoschlosser Oberlar Agnesstr.81
18 Felsing Wilhelm Friseur Oberlar Sieglarer Str.82
19 Friedrich Walter Chemiker Oberlar Mülheimer Str.14
20 Funken Josef Maschinenbauer Oberlar Roonstr.9
21 Geissen Peter kaufm. Angestellter Oberlar Mülheimer Str.21
22 Gewehr Wilhelm Volksschullehrer Oberlar Sieglarer Str.55a
23 Glees Peter Reichsbahnbeamter Oberlar Lindenstr.20
24 Gries Alfred Schlosser Oberlar Sieglarer Str.66
25 Gries Hans Techniker Oberlar Hauptstr.66
26 Gross Paul Oberbrandmeister Oberlar Mülheimer Str.4p
27 Haas Hugo Gemeindeobersekretär Oberlar Hochfeldstr.
28 Heiden Josef Eisenbahn-Ass. i.R. Oberlar Landgrafenstr.
29 Herdam Gustav Kaufmann Oberlar Josefstr.24
30 Hönig Heinrich Kaufmann Oberlar Mülheimer Str.25
31 Hörsch Georg Kaufmann Oberlar Lindenstr.12
32 Hörsch Heinrich Kaufmann Oberlar Lindenstr.12
33 Kelterbaum Heinrich Chauffeur Oberlar Sieglarer Str.31
34 Klein Karl Werkzeugmacher Oberlar Landgrafenstr.32
35 Kloubert Hubert Händler Oberlar Johannesstr.33
36 Kluth Adolf Kohlenhändler Oberlar Sieglarer Str.109
37 Kraheck Wilhelm kaufm. Angestellter Oberlar Roonstr.32
38 Kraus Peter Ingenieur Oberlar Mülheimer Str.7
39 Krone Fritz Dr. Chemiker Oberlar Mülheimer Str.20
40 Küpper Peter kaufm. Angestellter Oberlar Agnesstr.1
41 Kurth Jakob Heildiener Oberlar Sieglarer Str.60
42 Kutting Franz Drogist Oberlar Landgrafenstr.49
43 Lehmann Fritz Installateur Oberlar Piusstr.4
44 Meffert Josef Schreiner Oberlar Kirchstr.1
45 Müller Johann - Oberlar Sieglarer Str.132
46 Nürnberg Josef Kaufmann Oberlar Hauptstr.14
47 Quadt Ludwig Traktorführer Oberlar Bahnstr.12
48 Renner Willi Maschinenschlosser Oberlar Wasserwerk
49 Rosenau Konrad Bäcker Oberlar Waldstr.1
50 Schabl Hans Rohrschlosser Oberlar Hauptstr.103
51 Schäfer Heinrich Eisenbahnzugführer Oberlar Sieglarer Str.33
52 Schemuth Martin Kaufmann Oberlar Sieglarer Str.9
53 Schönenbrücher - Architekt Oberlar Sieglarer Str.7
54 Seibert Maria Sportlehrerin Oberlar Piusstr.10
55 Siegmund Franz Arbeiter Oberlar -
56 Siegmund Peter Dreher Oberlar Piusstr.5
57 Stein Jakob Arbeiter Oberlar Mülheimer Str.19
58 Stieldorf Josef Arbeiter Oberlar Hauptstr.123
59 Stötzel Willi Kaufmann Oberlar Piusstr.4
60 Walrafen Franz Student Oberlar Lindenstr.20b
61 Walrafen Hans Kaufmann Oberlar Lindenstr.20b
62 Wassenberg Hubert Buchhalter Oberlar Lindenstr.14
63 Weidenbrück Josef Vermessungskandidat Oberlar Hochfeldstr.
64 Weidenbrück Theo Katasterhilfstechniker Oberlar Blücherstr.
65 Weitzel Arthur Bezirksschornsteinfegermeister Oberlar Bahnstr.
66 Wischerath Josef PolizeiHauptwachmeister Oberlar Kirchstr.
67 Wuddel Ernst Schlosser Oberlar Luisenstr.1
68 Wurm Fritz Lokomotivführer Oberlar Marienstr.12
69 Adolph Peter Verwaltungssekretär Sieglar Hauptstr.
70 Alfter Paul Buchhalter Sieglar Hauptstr.140
71 Baess Matthias - Sieglar Rathausstr.
72 Bauer Adam Arbeiter Sieglar Hauptstr.198
73 Brambach Alois Landwirt Sieglar Hauptstr.105
74 Braun Wilhelm - Sieglar Hauptstr.142
75 Brodesser Mathias kaufm. Angestellter Sieglar Hauptstr.139
76 Bröhl Heinrich Verwaltungsangestellter Sieglar Hauptstr.12
77 Büchel Hermann Kaufmann Sieglar Leostr.34
78 Cordewener Johann Schreiner Sieglar Brückenstr.2
79 Daniel Heinrich Betriebsleiter Sieglar Grabenstr.3
80 Effertz Paul Kaufmann Sieglar Eintrachtstr.6
81 Engels Peter PolizeiHauptwachmeister Sieglar Grabenstr.19
82 Ernst Josef Verwaltungssekretär Sieglar Hauptstr.
83 Esser Else - Sieglar Hauptstr.189
84 Fiedler Albert Kaufmann Sieglar Kerpstr.18
85 Gehlen Adolf Gastwirt Sieglar Kirchstr.2
86 Harzem Hans Dr. Arzt Sieglar Kerpstr.48
87 Heinzen Mathias Fahrradhändler Sieglar Hauptstr.213
88 Herzog Alfons Dr. Zahnarzt Sieglar Rathausstr.24
89 Höngesberg Willy Verwaltungsgehilfe Sieglar Eintrachtstr.12
90 Hörsch Jakob Schlosser Sieglar Hauptstr.213
91 Hovenbitzer Mathias Kaufmann Sieglar Hauptstr.22
92 Jansen Fritz Kaufmann Sieglar Adolf-Hitler-Platz 14
93 Kaeppel Friedrich Apotheker Sieglar Rathausstr.22
94 Kerp Hans Dentist Sieglar Hauptstr.81
95 Könsgen Franz Kaufmann Sieglar Grabenstr.
96 Krechel Ludwig Student Sieglar Kirchstr.12
97 Krechel Toni kaufm. Angestellter Sieglar Kirchstr.12
98 Kreutz Karl Kreissparkassenbeamter Sieglar Grabenstr.
99 Lachart Heinrich Hilfsschlosser Sieglar Grabenstr.3
100 Lotz Hans Lehrer Sieglar Spicher Str.
101 Lucht Hans Schreinermeister Sieglar Kerpstr.16
102 Lutz Wilhelm Kaufmann Sieglar Hauptstr.187
103 Meurer Josef Telegr.Ltg.Aufseher Sieglar Hauptstr.203
104 Niess Franz Lehrer Sieglar Provinzialstr.341
105 Nischann Karl Lehrer Sieglar Hauptstr.142
106 Odenthal Aloys Kassenobersekretär Sieglar Hauptstr.
107 Orth Heinrich Metzger Sieglar Hauptstr.179
108 Overath Max Elektromonteur Sieglar Hauptstr.173
109 Peters Hermann Landjägermeister Sieglar Leostr.57
110 Quadt Peter Kohlenhändler Sieglar Leostr.5
111 Ross Ernst Lehrer Sieglar Hauptstr.
112 Rothausen Josef Schneider Sieglar Hauptstr.198
113 Röttgen Christian Kontrolleur Sieglar Rathausstr.8
114 Rüttgen Christian kaufm. Angestellter Sieglar Rathausstr.16
115 Schäfer Wilhelm Schreinermeister Sieglar Grabenstr.
116 Schlimgen Alois Kaufmann Sieglar Mühlenstr.2
117 Schmitter Wilhelm Kassenanwärter Sieglar Hauptstr.197
118 Schmitz Wilhelm - Sieglar Hauptstr.223
119 Schmitz Wilhelm Dr. Arzt Sieglar Hauptstr.133
120 Schulte Adolf Kaufmann Sieglar Hauptstr.190a
121 Schulte Christian Walzendreher Sieglar Hauptstr.205
122 Schumacher Heinrich Gastwirt Sieglar Hauptstr.168
123 Spilles Josef Schlosser Sieglar Hauptstr.
124 Stannartz Willi - Sieglar Kofferstr.1
125 Steinecke Fritz Dipl.-Ing.. Sieglar Spicher Str.
126 Steinhausen Karl Tierarzt Sieglar Rathausstr.32
127 Stillger Paul - Sieglar Hauptstr.4
128 Stoffel Karl Polizeiobersekretär Sieglar Hauptstr.205
129 Umschlag Wilhelm Traktorführer Sieglar Hauptstr.283
130 Weidenbrück Jean Kaufmann Sieglar Rathausstr.12
131 Weisskirchen Bernhard Arbeiter Sieglar Hauptstr.24
132 Wellstein Aloys Gutspächter Sieglar Schirmhof
133 Werner Wilhelm Eisenbahnarbeiter Sieglar Adolf-Hitler-Platz 1
134 Bliersbach Elisabeth Schneiderin Spich Hauptstr.
135 Bliersbach Peter Schlosser Spich Hauptstr.198
136 Böhm Johann Arbeiter Spich Hauptstr.75
137 Braschoss Theodor - Spich Bahnstr.8
138 Conradi Wilhelm Arbeiter Spich Brückenstr.17
139 Dahl Theodor Bahnarbeiter Spich Mühlenstr.29
140 Degen Johannes Verwaltungsanwärter Spich Hauptstr.107
141 Eiermann Johann PolizeiHauptwachmeister Spich Marktplatz 11
142 Eiermann Kaspar Schlosser Spich Hauptstr.84
143 Eiermann Wilhelm Schlosser Spich Marktplatz 11
144 Kellershof Lambert Kohlenhändler Spich Luisenstr.9a
145 Könn Peter Eisendreher Spich Wilhelmstr.70
146 Kurscheid Peter - Spich Friedrichstr.1
147 Lichtenberg Gustav Schornsteinfeger Spich Wilhelmstr.4
148 Limberg Josef Kaufmann Spich Hauptstr.5a
149 Lux Hedwig Sängerin Spich Hauptstr.56
150 Manz Jakob Schlosser Spich Hauptstr.110
151 Müller Michael Dreher Spich Mühlenweg 15
152 Nehr Wilhelm Kraftfahrer Spich Hauptstr.92
153 Olbertz Heinrich Kreisbauamtssekretär Spich Hauptstr.85
154 Poller Willy Kontorist Spich Rodderstr.49
155 Preuss Kurt Kaufmann Spich Wilhelmstr.4
156 Rheindorf Jakob - Spich Hauptstr.86
157 Roggendorf Wilhelm Werkmeister Spich Wallstr.29a
158 Schäfer Jakob Schlosser Spich Hauptstr.11 d
159 Schlimmbach Cornelius Rammer(?) Spich Friedrichstr.40
160 Schmitz Gottfried Schreiner Spich Markt 13
161 Schumacher Josef Oberlandjäger Spich Hauptstr.95 b
162 Willems Paul Kaufmann Spich Hauptstr.98
163 Wischerath Heinrich Techniker Spich Gartenstr.
164 Wolff Wilhelm Polizeiwachtmeister Spich Gartenstr.11