443 Ausländer in Alt-Troisdorf, nach den Akten des Meldeamtes

zur Auswertung
lfd. ORDNER NR NAME VORNAME gender FOTO GEB alter HEIMATORT FIRMA ADRESSE DAUER NAT BERUF KINDERZAHL VON_NACH FLUCHT_AM TOD_AM BEMERK
1 4 1 Alifirenko Maria w 1 1924 20 Babitschewo Haer ? 42 UdSSR
2 4 2 Amdrodschik Luba w 1 1926 18 Kolodjewka Haer ? 43 UdSSR
3 4 3 Ananitsch Maria w 1 1905 39 Lutino Haer Klein 44 UdSSR 3
4 4 4 Ananitsch Warja w 1 1914 30 Sapolie Haer Klein 44 UdSSR 2
5 1 39 ANDRZEJCRAK STANISLAWA w 1 1915 29 TOMASCHEW Haer FRANKFURTERSTR.75 44-44 PL 1 OBERLAR-GALKHAUSEN seit 01.05.1945 flüchtig
6 4 7 Antjuschow Klara w 1 1922 22 Gorodjanka Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
7 4 5 Antonenka Tamara w 1 1925 19 Grischenko Dr. Propach Parkstr.1 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
8 4 6 Antoniuk Halina w 1 1923 21 Libitschok Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
9 4 8 Asjejewa Maria w 0 1924 20 Wasiliewka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
10 3 8 AUGUSTENIAK STEFANIA w 1 1929 15 KOLO Haer FRANKFURTERSTR.75 44- PL 0 V OBERLAR
11 1 2 AVANZO DELFINA w 0 1860 84 PIEVE TESSINO 0 GöBENSTR.30 40-42 I 0 13.07.1942 gestorben in Tdf
12 4 9 Baburina Anastasjia w 1 1923 21 Nikoferowskoje Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
13 4 10 Bachmat Maria w 1 1925 19 Tscherwonji Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
14 4 11 Bachmet Halina w 1 1925 19 Henseriwka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
15 1 57 BADER Paul m 0 1898 46 Basel 0 Hohenzollernstr.7 1943 CH
16 1 9 BALDO JOSEF JEAN m 0 1910 34 VILLORBA Klöckner Siegstr.1 40-40 I 0 NACH WATTSTR.5
17 4 13 Bans Wladimir m 1 1898 46 Uladoga Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR 4 seit 43 in Dt.
18 3 9 BARTUZI STANISLAUS m 0 1904 40 PARCHETKA Schell,J. HERMANN-LöNS-STR.9 42 PL 3
19 4 12 Basik Paul m 1 1919 25 Kanalntschatki Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
20 4 14 Bely Peter m 1 1925 19 Semjanowka Lohmar Am Pfuhl 8 42 UdSSR
21 4 15 Beresnjatcki Peter m 1 1925 19 Sawitschi Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
22 5 1 Bida Domka w 0 1922 22 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR verheiratet
23 5 2 Bilans Tatjana w 1 1925 19 Bugrewate Haer ? 43-44 UdSSR nach Schmerbach
24 2 2 BILUSIC DNJE MATE m 0 1892 52 SUKNOVICI Klöckner LANGENSTR.54 40 YU 0
25 4 16 Blatonowna Maren Dania w 1 1924 20 Manolowka Lohmar Am Pfuhl 8 42 UdSSR
26 5 3 Bondar Elena w 0 1925 19 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
27 4 17 Bondaruk Stefania w 0 1921 23 Molidoredar Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
28 4 18 Borosne Adrey w 1 1881 63 Lubitschi Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 5
29 4 19 Borosne Alexandra w 1 1922 22 Lubitschi Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
30 4 20 Borosne Sonja w 1 1925 19 Lubitschi Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
31 5 7 Boyko Sophie w 0 1925 19 Witschewka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 18.09.1944 flüchtig
32 1 55 BRANZAN Roman m 1 1903 41 Stanislau DAG Hotel Kronprinz 43 Ru 1
33 5 4 Browko Eudikijia w 1 1904 40 Wyssokoe Haer Haer 43-44 UdSSR nach Oberbohnrat
34 3 10 BRZEZINSKI MARIA w 1 1911 33 KIELCZEWO Haer OBERLAR 44- PL 0
35 5 6 Budko Nikolai m 1 1913 31 Koplinzi Klöckner Siegstr. 43-44 UdSSR seit 17.09.1944 flüchtig
36 5 8 Bugajowa Lynba w 1 1924 20 Wistozow Schell ? 44 UdSSR von Köln, nach Brandenburg
37 5 5 Bui Frosina w 0 1920 24 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
38 4 21 Burtschenko Saschko m 1 1898 46 Katerynowka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR 2
39 5 9 Buy Afia w 0 1904 40 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR 2 Analphabetin
40 4 22 Byi Maria w 0 1926 18 Masnyki Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR von Lager Strack, Oberlar
41 2 3 CAPIN MATE m 1 1902 42 PODBABLYE Klöckner Siegstr. 44 KRT 0 SEIT 1940 IN Dt.
42 1 49 CAPKO WASYL m 1 1910 34 HORODYLOWICE Braschoss, F. KIRCHSTR.42 41-41 PL 0 N POLEN ODER UKRAINER ?
43 1 10 CERCENA MARIA w 1 1919 25 FORNO DI ZOLDO FAIN BINDA Schlossstr.1 41-41 I 0 NACH SU
44 1 8 CERCENA,geb.FAIN BINDA THERESIA w 1 1915 29 FORNO DI ZOLDO 0 Schlossstr.1 40 I 0
45 4 23 Chomenko Maria w 1 1925 19 Hanseriwka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
46 4 24 Chorbaruk Konstant m 1 1902 42 Belin Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 4
47 1 5 COSTA HEINRICH m 1 1918 26 INNSBRUCK UHLIG, H. BAHNHOFSTR.18 39-40 I 0 EINBüRGERUNGSANTRAG 1940
48 4 25 Dalydenko Fyenja w 1 1927 17 Russanowitschowa Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
49 3 11 DARCZ VIKTORIA w 1 1926 18 GRADAU Haer OBERLAR 44- PL 0
50 1 54 de VLIED-BUGGE Claire w 1 1921 23 London DAG Ringstr.72 42-42 N von Frauenlager Oberlar, nach Sgl.,Langemarckstr.
51 4 26 Demjan Anna w 1 1926 18 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
52 9 5 DESBOURDES Fernand m 0 1922 22 Parcay sur Vienne 0 ? 44 F 26.10.1944 Tuberkulose, hier begraben
53 1 71 Domm Jakob m 0 1908 36 Echternach DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L 3 von und nach Luxemburg
54 4 27 Donetz Maria w 1 1925 19 Hanseriwka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
55 4 28 Donetz Maria w 1 1923 21 Henseriwka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
56 4 29 Dratowana Natalia w 1 1923 21 Salisky Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
57 4 30 Dubrowska Olga w 1 1927 17 Kolodilka Haer ? 42 UdSSR
58 1 40 DUDEK STANISLAUS m 1 1899 45 ? Klöckner ? 44-44 PL 5 N SIEGBURG
59 4 31 Dudnik Anna w 1 1926 18 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
60 4 32 Elientschik Iwan m 1 1902 42 Lubitschi Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR 3
61 4 33 Elientschik Walja w 1 1929 15 Lubitschi Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR
62 1 6 FAIN BINDA AUGUSTO m 0 1910 34 FORNO DI ZOLDO 0 Schlossstr.1 42 I 0 EISSALON
63 1 7 FAIN BINDA MARIA w 0 1919 25 FORNO DI ZOLDO 0 Schlossstr.1 42-43 I 0 NACH SU
64 1 62 FARAGO Rosalie w 0 1909 35 Melenci 0 Poststr.41 42 H flüchtig, aus Urlaub nicht zurück
65 4 34 Fedorow Alexander m 1 1926 18 Solotschiwka Schieferstein Frankfurterstr.76 b 42 UdSSR
66 5 10 Fedorowa Anna w 0 1924 20 Odessa Dr. Friedrichs Kölnerstr.63 44 UdSSR nach DAG
67 3 12 FIGINSKI STANISLAUS m 0 1922 22 SCHUNSKA-WOLIA PAULUS,J. KIRCHSTR.19 44- PL 0 von Gestapo Köln seit 1939 in Dt.
68 9 7 Fijalkowski Wladyslaw m 0 1925 19 Popkowice-Krasnik Haus Rott Spich 40-45 PL Landarbeiter heute 58-575 Bolkow
69 3 13 FILIPIUK KARL m 1 1918 26 SKOKACH Bollig, M. POSTSTR.29 40 PL METZGER 0
70 5 11 Filipowitsch Nadeschda w 1 1920 24 Borisow Haer Klein 42-43 UdSSR seit 02.06.1943 flüchtig
71 3 14 FIOLKA MARI w 1 1902 42 BäRWALDE Haer FRANKFURTERSTR.75 44- PL 0 V OBERLAR
72 1 48 GAC PAUL m 0 1913 31 POBITNO 0 HIPPOLYTUSSTR.49 40-41 PL 2 N MüLLDORF ARBL
73 1 74 Galla Gerhard m 1 1916 28 Eisleben DAG Poststr.71 42-43 staatenlos von und nach Oberlar
74 4 35 Gembal Mocrine (w) w 1 1920 24 Klonice Lohmar, W Frankfurterstr.72 41 UdSSR
75 4 36 Gerassimtschuk Anatol m 1 1925 19 Wilna Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
76 3 15 GOLANSKI MARIAN m 0 1920 24 WARSCHAU KEMMER, J. POSTSTR.2 42- PL METZGER 0 AB 1944 METZGEREI EFFERTZ, Sieglarer Str.
77 5 14 Golentsowa Vera w 1 1924 20 Kichiti Haer Klein 42-44 UdSSR seit 2.7.44 flüchtig
78 4 37 Golossewitsch Efin (m) m 1 1892 52 Lutschin Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR 2
79 4 38 Gonetz Feodor m 1 1927 17 Malaweska Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
80 1 56 GRAEF Hellmuth m 0 1908 36 Bistritz Deutz Motoren Kronenstr.30 41 Ru 1
81 4 39 Gribkow Nadeschda w 1 1921 23 Meleti Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
82 4 40 Gricenko Paraska w 1 1925 19 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
83 5 13 Grintschenka Japistina w 1 1912 32 Lisika Haer ? 42-44 UdSSR nach Krankenlager Gremberg
84 4 41 Grischka Klawa w 0 1917 27 Pekusa Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
85 5 12 Gritzenko Hanna w 0 1912 32 Nowa Orschitzka Haer ? 43-44 UdSSR nach Niederkassel
86 1 58 GROSSENBACHER Fritz m 0 1888 56 Burgdorf DAG Hindenburgstr.34 42-44 CH unbekannt verzogen
87 2 4 GRUBISIC MARKO m 1 1913 31 JABUKA Klöckner L-MANNSTAEDT-STR.9A 42 KRT 0 PASS BIS 1945
88 2 5 GRUBISIC MARYAN m 1 1909 35 JABUKA Klöckner LANGEMARCKSTR.5 42 KRT 1
89 5 16 Grysowka Nastja w 0 1921 23 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR Analphabetin
90 5 15 Grysowka Thekla w 0 1916 28 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR verheiratet
91 1 64 Györik Janos m 1 1921 23 Tatabanga Klöckner Kirchstr.66 40-41 H unbekannt verzogen
92 1 65 Györik Janos m 1 1895 49 Bia Klöckner Kirchstr.66 40-41 H nach Puddelstr.37
93 1 63 Györik Josef m 1 1924 20 Tatabanga Klöckner Kirchstr.66; Ringstr.13 40-41 H unbekannt verzogen
94 4 42 Halazewitsch Naja w 1 1912 32 Kaste Haer Klein 44 UdSSR 1
95 4 43 Hawerisch Dina w 0 1924 20 Oleksiewka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
96 4 44 Hawerisch Raja w 1 1924 20 Oleksiewka Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
97 4 45 Hawerisch Walentina w 1 1924 20 Oleksiewka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
98 4 46 Hawronytsch Anastasjia w 1 1925 19 Belosowka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
99 4 47 Hawronytsch Marta w 1 1925 19 Belosowka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
100 1 59 HEINZER Kaspar m 1 1871 73 Siegburg 0 Poststr.34 44 CH 1944 in Tdf.
101 3 2 Hengen Paul m 0 1906 38 Wasserbillig DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L
102 1 52 HERBERGIER KASIMIR m 0 1916 28 PARCZEW PAULUS,J. KIRCHSTR.19 41-42 PL 0 N MUCH
103 4 48 Hnojewa Anastasjia w 1 1925 19 Lemoschowka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR Analphabetin
104 4 49 Honitsch Nadja w 1 1925 19 Lemoschowka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
105 4 50 Husatschenko Marja w 1 1924 20 Babitschewo Haer ? 43 UdSSR
106 9 6 HUYBREGTS GIJSBERTUS PETRUS m 0 1923 21 BREDA DAG, Kümpel Im Grotten NL 0 nach und von Klingelpütz von Lager Kaspar, Oberlar
107 3 16 IWANOWSKI WLADISLAWA w 1 1912 32 HERNE (D) Haer FRANKFURTERSTR.75 44- PL 0 V OBERLAR
108 4 51 Jakimenko Maria w 1 1924 20 Lasorki Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
109 5 17 Jakimetz Gregorius m 1 1915 29 Radrusch Klöckner Siegstr. 43-44 UdSSR von KZ Köln, nach Bergheim
110 4 52 Jarnowska Frosja w 0 1926 18 Russisch Beresdätschko Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
111 4 53 Jaruschewskaja Fedora w 1 1918 26 Stora Uschiza Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
112 5 18 Jazenko Anastasia w 1 1922 22 Iwanowka Haer Haer 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Markelsbach
113 2 1 JEFISOF KALISTRAT m 1 1922 22 POTPOLOZDEJ Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 0 KöLN
114 4 54 Jemelijanow Andre m 1 1923 21 Melenina Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 43 in Dt.
115 4 55 Jemez Linbow w 0 1926 18 Penschuki Haer ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
116 3 17 KACZMAREK CECILIA w 1 1920 24 ALTHüTTE Haer OBERLAR 44- PL 0
117 4 56 Kamoroska weiblich w 1 1915 29 Stara Uschiza Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR 2 1942 von Much
118 4 57 Karatkewitsch Lida w 1 1924 20 Hojniki Pütz, W. Hofgartenstr.21 43 UdSSR
119 4 58 Karpenka Anna w 1 1913 31 Odessa Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
120 4 59 Karpenko Sarafilia w 1 1925 19 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
121 4 60 Karpetz Gregor m 1 1916 28 Kaschpuri Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
122 4 61 Kasap Tatjana w 1 1919 25 Kolodinka Haer ? 42 UdSSR
123 5 19 Kaschperko Sonja w 1 1920 24 Weliki Bur 0 ? 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Reschteroth
124 4 62 Kaslowa Katja w 1 1925 19 Podarischtsche Haer Klein 44 UdSSR
125 4 63 Kaslowskaja Katja w 1 1927 17 Asawi Haer ? 44 UdSSR
126 4 68 Kawun Iwan m 1 1927 17 Malowysky Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
127 1 68 Kayser Johann m 0 1912 32 Moersdorf DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L von und nach Luxemburg
128 4 64 Kemen Wera w 1 1923 21 Podarischtsche Haer Klein 44 UdSSR
129 1 50 KIESLICH VALERIE w 0 0 0 ? 0 Hippolytusstr.22 PL 0 SCHWESTER VON WLADISLAUS
130 1 50 KIESLICH WLADISLAUS m 1 1903 41 OPPELN 0 AGGERSTR.26 40-40 PL 0 N OBERSCHLESIEN
131 4 69 Kijan Barbara w 1 1925 19 Hanseriwka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
132 4 70 Kirienko Motra w 1 1921 23 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
133 4 71 Kirienko Nadja w 1 1922 22 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
134 5 20 Kirijenko Halja w 1 1924 20 Schukin Haer Klein 42-44 UdSSR seit 2.7.44 flüchtig
135 4 72 Kirow Stephan m 1 1926 18 Witischislawka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR von KZ Köln
136 1 60 KISTLER Ursula w 1 1918 26 Reichenburg (Wahn) Kölnerstr.125 39-43 CH 1943 Heirat, deutsch
137 4 73 Klimanko Katherina w 1 1921 23 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
138 5 21 Klimenko Olja w 1 1922 22 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42-44 UdSSR seit 11.3.44 flüchtig
139 4 74 Kobsista Alexandra w 1 1925 19 Godunowka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
140 5 22 Kogut Matra w 0 1920 24 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
141 4 75 Kohut Anna w 1 1923 21 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR auch Fa. Strack, Oberlar
142 9 4 KOLICZ Elisabeth w 0 1923 21 Oskejek 0 ? 43 Slo 20.10.1943 Bombenopfer
143 4 77 Kolimko Alexander m 1 1925 19 Stepanowka Braschoss, F. Kirchstr.42 42 UdSSR Zwilling, Eltern in Taubengasse 30
144 4 76 Kolimko Nikolai m 1 1925 19 Stepanowka Lohmar, W Frankfurterstr.72 42 UdSSR Zwilling, Eltern in Taubengasse 30
145 5 23 Kolinko Grigori m 1 1931 13 Stepanowka Hoff, M. Taubengasse 30 42-44 UdSSR 18.10.44 nach "Zellwolle" (SU) Sohn
146 5 24 Kolinko Spiridon m 1 1901 43 Stepanowka Hoff, M. Taubengasse 30 42-44 UdSSR 10.10.44 nach Siegburg Vater
147 5 26 Kolinko Tajana w 1 1898 46 Dimitrowka Hoff, M. Taubengasse 30 42-44 UdSSR 18.10.44 nach "Zellwolle" (SU) Mutter
148 5 25 Kolinko Vera w 1 1927 17 Stepanowka Braschoss, F. Kirchstr.42 42-43 UdSSR 22.9.43 nach überholz Tochter
149 4 65 Kolisinic Mascha w 1 1926 18 Nikolajewka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 41 in Dt.
150 2 7 KOLOVRAT NINE m 0 1903 41 MALO-SELO Klöckner HOHENZOLLERNSTR.23 40 YU 1 FWH
151 3 35 Koncor Josko m 1 1909 35 Schönstein DAG Kirchstr.17a 42 Srb von Poststr.71
152 4 78 Konjaschin Alex m 1 1926 18 Brilowka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR seit 41 in Dt.
153 3 18 KORCZENIOWSKA IRENE w 1 1927 17 SKOTNICA Haer OBERLAR 44- PL 0
154 5 27 Kordina Lena w 1 1923 21 Limansk Kübbeler Kölnerstr.98 43-44 UdSSR 16.10.44 nach DAG-Lager
155 4 79 Korssun Hama w 1 1924 20 Bilosowka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
156 5 28 Kortschenko Lisa w 1 1925 19 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42-44 UdSSR seit 11.3.44 flüchtig
157 4 66 Koschniruk Nastia w 0 1922 22 Russisch Beresdätschko Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
158 4 80 Kosicka Sofija w 1 1922 22 Karolina Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
159 5 29 Kot Halena w 1 1923 21 Schukin Haer Klein 42-44 UdSSR seit 22.11.44 flüchtig
160 5 30 Kowal Dunja w 0 1923 21 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
161 4 82 Kowal Nastja w 1 1926 18 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
162 4 81 Kowal Nastja w 1 1922 22 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer ? 42 UdSSR
163 3 19 KOWALCZYK TADEUSZ m 0 1920 24 ? Klöckner Klöckner 44- PL 0 von KZ Köln
164 4 83 Kowalenko Maria w 1 1924 20 Bulischewo Haer ? 42 UdSSR
165 4 67 Kowalska Nina w 0 1924 20 Witschewka 0 ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
166 3 20 KOWALSKI WLADISLAUS m 1 1914 30 ZIMNY-ZDROJ Brand, K. ? 40- PL 0
167 2 6 KOZLICA LUKA m 1 1898 46 VELIZ Klöckner LANGEMARCKSTR.5 40 YU 3 PASS BIS 1945
168 1 51 KRAWCZYNSKI TADEUSZ m 1 1906 38 WARSCHAU 0 ? 40-42 PL 0 flüchtig, AUS URLAUB NICHT ZURüCK
169 4 84 Krawitschenko Alexander m 1 1927 17 Malowieyska Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
170 4 85 Krawtschenko Maria w 1 1925 19 Henseriwka Klöckner Siegstr. 43-44 UdSSR nach W.Keller, Grüner Weg 11
171 4 86 Kritschka Palaschka w 1 1925 19 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR Analphabetin
172 4 87 Krutnow Alex m 1 1926 18 Kiew Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR von Gestapo Köln seit 42 in Dt.
173 4 88 Kubarowa Warya w 1 1927 17 Bechtery Bermann Alte Str.51 43 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
174 1 47 KUBIAK FRANZ m 1 1901 43 DERNE (D) Bauer, Victor POSTSTR.71 40-40 PL 2 N MENDEN
175 4 89 Kudra Gresoha (m) m 1 1927 17 Malaja-Wiesska Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
176 4 92 Kulik Alexandra w 1 1924 20 Belousilka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
177 4 94 Kulik Barbara w 1 1925 19 Bilousowka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
178 4 93 Kulik Hanna w 1 1925 19 Belousilka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
179 4 95 Kulik Katharina w 1 1925 19 Belousilka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
180 4 90 Kulik Marfa w 1 1925 19 Belousilka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
181 4 91 Kulik Maria w 1 1925 19 Belousilka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
182 1 41 KURKOWSKI JOSEF m 1 1904 40 MARIENHOF 0 LEOSTR.6 40- PL 0 AB 1942 DEUTSCH NATIONAL
183 4 96 Kuschnirowa Jekaterina w 1 1921 23 Sitschewka Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
184 3 21 KUTA WLADISLAUS m 0 1910 34 POSLOWICE KöNN, J. KöLNERSTR.33 40- PL 2 1939 KRIEGSGEFANGENER
185 5 31 Kutscheruk Lida w 0 1917 27 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
186 4 97 Kuwajew Demja w 1 1919 25 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
187 4 98 Kwitko Antony m 1 1927 17 Malowijeska Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
188 4 99 Lachowitsch Nila w 0 1918 26 Stalino Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
189 3 22 LADATCKI BOLESLAW m 1 1922 22 BOGOSCHITCA Klöckner Siegstr. 43 PL 0 von KZ Köln
190 2 13 LARSEN GERD (weiblich) w 1 1922 22 LARVIK (BESUCH) Siegstr.9 (FORTMANN) 44 N 0
191 1 46 LASZUK SOFIA w 0 1914 30 TERESPOL KRANKENHAUS SCHLOssSTR.18 40-41 PL 0 N POLEN
192 5 32 Latanska Gana w 1 1922 22 Masnyki Haer Klein 42-43 UdSSR nach Russsland verzogen
193 3 23 LATOSZEK STANISLAWA w 1 1925 19 KACOROWO Röhl, M. FRANKFURTERSTR.47 43- PL 0
194 5 33 Lawtschuk Tatjana w 1 1920 24 Stalino Haer Klein 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Huven
195 1 42 LAZINSKI WARCYNIEC w 1 1921 23 BOCHOTNICA Schell,J. HERMANN-LöNS-STR.9 42-44 PL 0 N SIEGBURG
196 4 101 Lensenko Maria w 0 1922 22 Blagodatnoje Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
197 4 100 Leskowskaja Marja w 1 1921 23 Buschow Haer ? 43 UdSSR
198 4 102 Lewtschenko Odarka w 1 1925 19 Dunilka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
199 5 34 Litwin Iwan m 0 1922 22 Poltawa Bolz, P. Kölnerstr.73 43-44 UdSSR 11.12.44 nach Siegburg Schuster
200 4 103 Liwowa Matja w 1 1922 22 Maljakach Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
201 5 35 Lohaschewa Tamara w 0 1924 20 Kiew Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 16.6.44 nach Siegburg
202 2 8 LOZINA JURE m 0 1909 35 SLIVNO Klöckner Hippolytusstr.49/Lürmannstr. 4 40 YU 2 SIEMENSSTR.5 PASS BIS 1944
203 4 104 Luckaschenko Iwan m 1 1912 32 Chalypia Baum, M. Kölnerstr.155 43 UdSSR
204 4 105 Lunin Halina w 1 1923 21 Schowtnewa Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
205 4 106 Luschnia Maria w 1 1925 19 Hanseriwka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
206 3 3 Maes Peter Paul m 0 1902 42 Echternach DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L 1
207 1 11 MANDOLINI HEINRICH PAUL m 1 1913 31 TROISDORF-FWH KLEINBAHN KRONENSTR.35 39- I SCHAFFNER 2 SEIT 3.6.43 DEUTSCH MIT FAMILIE
208 1 12 MANDOLINI HEINZ WALTER m 0 1939 5 TROISDORF 0 KRONENSTR.35 39- I - 0
209 1 14 MANDOLINI HELGA w 0 1941 3 TROISDORF 0 KRONENSTR.35 41- I - 0
210 1 13 MANDOLINI MARIA w 0 1917 27 TROISDORF 0 KRONENSTR.35 39- I 2
211 5 36 Marjaschena Vera w 1 1918 26 Lasserwo Haer Klein 42-44 UdSSR 2 25.9.44 nach Bahnhof Menden
212 2 9 MARKOVIC VOIJSLAV m 1 1917 27 KRIVAJA DAG Hippolytusstr.49 42 KRT 0
213 3 34 Martin Maria w 1 1915 29 Sambor DAG Cecilienstr.38 44 H von DAG-Lager Oberlar
214 5 82 MARTINJUK Olga Onofrievna w 1 1921 23 Mazniki 0 ? UdSSR Kolchosbäuerin
215 4 111 Martowitzkaja Gascha (w) w 1 1912 32 Kolomitschi Simm Hippolytusstr.41 42 UdSSR
216 4 112 Martschuk Iwan m 1 1887 57 Wicka Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR 5
217 5 37 Maschutin Nikolai m 1 1924 20 Swjatogorwoka Pütz, H. Hofgartenstr.21 42 UdSSR seit 1942 flüchtig
218 1 43 MATINOWSKA WLADISLAW m 0 1909 35 BUCK PAULUS,J. KIRCHSTR.19 42-42 PL 0 UNBEKANNT VERZOGEN
219 4 107 Maximow Archip m 1 1885 59 Buschowka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR 5 Analphabet
220 4 108 Maximow Grigori m 1 1922 22 Boguscholki Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
221 4 109 Maximow Ostafy w 1 1925 19 Buschowka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
222 4 110 Maximow Pascha (w) w 1 1927 17 Buschowka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
223 1 3 MAZZUCO DOMENICA w 1 1914 30 CASTELLAVAZZO FAIN BINDA SCHLOssSTR.59 39 I 0
224 4 113 Meschkowa Antonia w 0 1923 21 ? Dr. Friedrich ? 44 UdSSR von Oberlar
225 1 69 Metzdorf Matthias m 0 1889 55 Wasserbillig DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L von und nach Luxemburg
226 4 114 Michailenko Natalja w 1 1925 19 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
227 4 115 Michailischanko Marossja w 0 1924 20 ? Haer ? 43-44 UdSSR
228 5 38 Michajlitschenko Marja w 1 1924 20 Grebenin Haer Klein 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Bödingen
229 4 116 Micheew Fedor m 1 1894 50 Satino Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR seit 43 in Dt.
230 3 24 MIERZWA MARIANNA w 1 1903 41 KIRELFELD Haer FRANKFURTERSTR.47 44- PL 0 V OBERLAR
231 4 117 Mikitiuk Anna w 1 1927 17 Kamenez-P. Haer ? 42 UdSSR
232 5 39 Mikitiuk Hanna w 1 1922 22 Kolodewka Haer ? 43 UdSSR nach Siegburg
233 4 118 Miroschnik Maria w 1 1925 19 Seleny Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
234 4 119 Mlyniec Dimitri m 1 1885 59 Saretschka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR 2
235 5 40 Momonjetschowa Olga w 0 1925 19 ? Haer ? 43-44 UdSSR nach Much
236 4 120 Moros Maria w 1 1925 19 Pawlograd Haer Klein 43 UdSSR von Hennef
237 5 41 Moros Nadeschda w 1 1925 19 Korotschizj Haer Klein 42-44 UdSSR nach Stossdorf
238 4 121 Morozow Feodor m 1 1923 21 Scherjno Lohmar, W. Frankfurterstr.72 42 UdSSR
239 5 42 Morschakow Nikolai m 1 1925 19 Smolensk Paulus,J. Kirchstr.19 44 UdSSR seit 10.06.1944 flüchtig seit 42 in Dt.
240 3 4 Müller Michael m 0 1917 27 Mörsdorf DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L
241 1 61 MüLLETHALER Verena w 1 1913 31 Basel 0 Schlossstr.51 39-40 CH nach München
242 4 122 Musienko Katharina w 1 1922 22 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
243 4 123 Musienko Katherina w 1 1922 22 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
244 4 124 Musienko Marusja w 1 1924 20 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
245 4 125 Musienko Motja w 1 1919 25 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
246 4 126 Musienko Paraska w 1 1902 42 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
247 1 67 Nadal Marie Jeanne w 1 1919 25 Maesyek DAG Poststr.71 42 Sp 1 von und nach Oberlar später belgisch
248 1 66 Nadal Raphael m 1 1919 25 Esporlas DAG Poststr.71 42 Sp 1 von und nach Oberlar
249 4 127 Nakonetschna Olga w 1 1925 19 Lemoschowka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
250 4 128 Nasiedadsch Olga w 1 1921 23 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR Pass
251 4 130 Nasonowna Nadja w 1 1919 25 Bogojawlensk Haer Klein 42 UdSSR 1 ledig, Geburt 28.3.44 in Siegburg
252 4 129 Nasowna Klara w 1 1923 21 Moskau Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
253 5 43 Nekonenko Anna w 1 1925 19 Krasnopolje Haer Haer 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Ruppichteroth
254 4 134 Nekotenko Wassili m 1 1927 17 Malaja-Wiesska Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
255 4 131 Nerosnak Ewdokia w 1 1925 19 Bilousowka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
256 4 133 Nerosnak Hanna w 1 1925 19 Bilousowka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
257 4 132 Nerosniak Wasilisa w 1 1925 19 Belousilka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
258 4 135 Nikanoraw Matwe w 1 1893 51 Sikowa Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 5
259 4 136 Nikanorawa Natalia w 1 1925 19 Sikejewo Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR Tochter
260 5 44 Nikitiuk Maria w 0 1923 21 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
261 5 45 Nikulina Praskowja w 0 1911 33 Latarinowka Haer Klein 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Heisterschoss
262 4 137 Niroschnitschenko Anna w 0 1923 21 Marinpol Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
263 5 46 Nitschiporuck Anna w 0 1926 18 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
264 4 139 Nowikow Anatoly m 1 1923 21 Kanatop Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR 43 in KZ Köln
265 4 138 Nowikowa Maria w 0 1898 46 Orel Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Oberlar
266 4 140 Nudja Vera w 0 1926 18 Tarasowka Höck, P. Hippolytusstr.49 42 UdSSR 42 nach KZ Ravensbrück wegen Obstdiebstahl
267 3 25 OLEJNICZAK RAFAL m 0 1913 31 HOHENSALZA SCHNEIDER,H. KRONPRINZENSTR.25 41- PL METZGER 0 SEIT 1939 IN Dt.
268 4 147 Olenenko Maria w 1 1922 22 Sergijewka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
269 4 141 Omeltschenko Odarka w 1 1911 33 Beresnjaki Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR von Mülheimerstr. seit 42 in Dt.
270 4 148 Onuprijenko Maria w 1 1925 19 Genserowka Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
271 4 142 Opaltschenko Wera w 1 1926 18 Nowosilewka Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
272 1 15 ORANO FILERGO m 1 1922 22 BRUGINE DAG POSTSTR.71 42-42 I 0 DüSSDF-DüSSDF
273 4 144 Orlow Larion m 1 1934 10 Pagari Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR Analphabet
274 4 143 Orlowa Ewdokia w 1 1931 13 Pagari Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR Analphabetin
275 4 145 Orlowa Matrona w 1 1888 56 Schewerliwka Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR Analphabetin, Mutter
276 5 47 Ostapenko Nikolai m 1 1922 22 Kanatop Klöckner Siegstr. 43-44 UdSSR von KZ Köln seit 31.5.44 flüchtig
277 4 149 Ostapschuk Maria w 1 1927 17 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
278 4 150 Otjusky Iwan m 1 1924 20 Neplijowa Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR flüchtig nach Bombenangriff seit 42 in Kalk
279 4 151 Otjusky Peter m 1 1926 18 Neplijowa Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR flüchtig nach Bombenangriff seit 42 in Kalk
280 4 146 Oturopschak Helena w 1 1922 22 Minkowitzki Kruppp, J. Kölnerstr.119 44 UdSSR Analphabetin, seit 42 in Dt.
281 1 16 PAGANI BRUNO m 0 1925 19 ESSEN STRACK VON-LOE-STR.21 (FLINK) 43-44 I 0 NACH LUX
282 1 43 PALENDA STANISLAUS m 0 1901 43 WARSCHAU Baum, M. KöLNERSTR.155 42-44 PL SCHUSTER 0 N MENDEN
283 4 152 Panaschuk Schedor m 1 1885 59 Sarecka Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 4
284 1 17 PANCIERA ROSINA OTTILIA w 0 1922 22 FORNO DI ZOLDO FAIN BINDA Schlossstr.1 42-42 I 0 SEIT 37 FüR MONATE IN DT
285 4 153 Paschko Tatjana w 1 1920 24 Wasiliewka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Mülheimerstr.
286 4 154 Paschko Walentina w 1 1925 19 Wasiliewka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Mülheimerstr.
287 4 157 Pelipjuk Nina w 0 1925 19 Witschowka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
288 1 18 PELLIZER MOSE ANTONIO m 1 1910 34 SAN ZENNONE FAIN BINDA Schlossstr.1 41-41 I 0 NACH S.ZENNONE
289 5 83 PENGUK Natalja Grigorjevna w 1 1924 20 Dnjeprodzerzinsk 0 ? UdSSR Schülerin
290 5 48 Penkowa Marja w 1 1921 23 Seleni Jai Haer Haer 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Dr iesch
291 5 49 Pika Lydia w 0 1923 21 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
292 4 155 Pilipenko Galja M. w 1 1923 21 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
293 4 156 Pilipenko Galja P. w 1 1923 21 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
294 5 50 Polupan Maria w 1 1924 20 Perekop Haer Haer 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Reinshagen
295 3 5 Prim Jean Joseph m 0 1896 48 Echternach DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L
296 5 84 PRIZOVSKAJA Anastasja Fedorowna w 1 1921 23 Mazniki 0 ? UdSSR Kolchosbäuerin Analphabetin
297 3 6 Pütz Klara w 0 1903 41 Ersmdorf DAG Bergstr.21 40-42 L
298 5 51 Pukaluk Katharina w 0 1920 24 Smoligov 0 ? 44 UdSSR 25.5.44 nach Gestapo Gera
299 5 52 Rabtschuk Oliana w 0 1921 23 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
300 4 158 Rabutzkaja Ewrosimja w 1 1925 19 Beresdow Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
301 2 10 RADIC ERNST m 0 1900 44 SIBENIK Klöckner L-MANNSTAEDT-STR.19 40 YU 0 PUDDELSTR.37
302 4 159 Radsabor Gregori m 1 1918 26 Machatschkala Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR
303 4 160 Radseweluk Hala w 0 1923 21 Wiezulka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
304 4 161 Raitschenko Elena w 1 1926 18 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
305 3 26 RATAJCZAK IRENE w 1 1926 18 DOURGES (F) Haer Haer 44 PL 0 V OBERLAR
306 1 19 RATTO ALDO m 1 1912 32 GENUA Fuchs, M. GöBENSTR.51 43- I METZGER 0
307 5 53 Rerina Nadeschda w 1 1923 21 Stalino Klöckner Klein 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Weldergoven
308 5 54 Rjabytschenko Alexander m 1 1919 25 Manuilowka Klöckner Klöckner 43-44 UdSSR von KZ seit 21.6.44 flüchtig
309 3 27 ROCHOWJAK URSULA w 1 1927 17 MILBERG Haer ? 44- PL 0 V OBERLAR
310 5 55 Rojenko Nadja w 1 1925 19 Belousilka Klöckner ? 43-44 UdSSR nach Sieglar
311 4 162 Romanenko Ludmila w 1 1927 17 Rustanowitschowo Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
312 4 163 Romanjenko Luba w 1 1927 17 Russanowitschy Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
313 4 164 Ruda Feodora w 1 1927 17 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR Analphabetin
314 4 166 Sablosky Iwan m 1 1928 16 Woroschilowhrad Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR flüchtig nach Bombenangriff seit 42 in Kalk
315 4 167 Sabolotna Anna w 1 1927 17 Masnyki Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
316 4 165 Sabolotzki Stepan m 1 1927 17 Kalinowo Klöckner Siegstr. 43-44 UdSSR von Kalk unbekannt verzogen am 2.5.44
317 5 56 Sacharowa Lidia w 1 1925 19 Goljanice Höck Frankfurterstr. 42-44 UdSSR 12.9.44 nach "Zellwolle" (SU)
318 5 57 Sadoroschny Thekla w 0 1926 18 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR Analphabetin
319 4 168 Sakada Maria w 1 1923 21 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
320 4 186 Sakolnikowa Rosa w 0 1925 19 Bolche Kübbeler Kölnerstr.98 44 UdSSR seit 42 DAG-Lager Mülheimerstr.
321 4 169 Salamatin Pola w 1 1927 17 Russanowitschowo Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
322 4 170 Saltikowa Olga w 1 1924 20 Luschino Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
323 4 171 Samsontschik Fedor m 1 1906 38 Podareschsko Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 4
324 4 172 Samsontschik Kostja m 1 1926 18 Podareschsko Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
325 5 58 Sarokin Jegor m 1 1922 22 Sneschnianski Klöckner Siegstr. 43-44 UdSSR 6.1.44 in Haft wegen Diebstahl
326 4 173 Saurtschuk Michael m 1 1927 17 Plesna Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
327 4 201 Schajdakowa Warwara w 1 1927 17 Tatschilowka Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
328 4 202 Schamky Gregori m 1 1927 17 Malowysky Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
329 4 194 Schäwtschänko Anna w 0 1926 18 Nowoportowa Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
330 3 29 SCHELEWSKA IRENE w 1 1927 17 STARA-OLSCHINA Haer Haer 44- PL 0 V OBERLAR
331 4 195 Scherowon Ignat m 1 1896 48 Katscherinowka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR 4
332 4 203 Schewrowa Walentina w 1 1921 23 Rshew Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
333 4 196 Schewtschenkowa Maria w 0 1920 24 Katschowa Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Sieglar
334 4 197 Schilenko Grigori m 1 1912 32 Ordsheniksdegrad Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR seit 43 in Dt.
335 3 7 Schiltz Nikolaus m 0 1921 23 Ernster DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L
336 3 30 SCHIMANSKA JOSEFA w 1 1926 18 ALTHüTTE Haer Haer 44- PL 0 V OBERLAR
337 4 198 Schirganow Nikolai m 1 1925 19 Morowiow Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR von KZ Köln seit 42 in Dt.
338 4 204 Schtscheglow Nikolai m 1 1925 19 Witebsk Klöckner ? 43 UdSSR
339 4 199 Schtscherbak Walentina w 1 1925 19 Kopanki Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
340 5 66 Schtscherbina Katharina w 1 1923 21 Gorochowischtschi Haer Klein 42-43 UdSSR nach Siegburg
341 4 200 Schuba Wassili m 0 1926 18 Iwano-Schet. Paulus,J. Kirchstr.19 43 UdSSR Analphabet
342 4 205 Schumowitsch Nikolaus m 1 1896 48 Lachowitschi Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR 6
343 4 174 Sedletzki Wladimir m 1 1902 42 Krasnopolsk Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR von KZ Köln seit 41 in Dt.
344 4 175 Seneda Wera w 1 1925 19 Lemeschowka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
345 4 176 Senkowa Maria w 0 1924 20 ? Haer ? 43-44 UdSSR
346 1 76 Sepp Martin m 0 1874 70 ? DAG Poststr.71 41 staatenlos nach Heidelberg Este
347 1 77 Severin Heinrich m 1 1919 25 Menden, Sieg 0 ? 39 staatenlos Eltern Polen, seit 1919 im Siegkreis
348 4 177 Shawneronsky Viktor m 1 1926 18 Witebsk Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
349 4 178 Sidorenko Marchwa w 1 1922 22 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
350 5 59 Sidorenko Mastja w 1 1922 22 Schukin Haer Klein 42-44 UdSSR nach Worms
351 4 179 Siliwontschik Anna w 1 1922 22 Gamsa Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
352 2 14 SINDT KATHARINA w 0 1897 47 SACKELHAUSEN DAG POSTSTR.41 42 Ru 1 FWH
353 3 1 Sindt Katharina w 0 1897 47 Sackelhausen DAG ? 43 Ru 1
354 4 180 Sipa Katja w 0 1923 21 Sacharowka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR zwei Monate lang flüchtig seit 42 in Dt.
355 5 60 Siroischka Hana w 0 1925 19 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
356 4 181 Sirota Iwan m 1 1886 58 Podaresko Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 3
357 1 53 SITEK ALWINA w 1 1901 43 DüSSELDORF 0 KöLNERSTR.32 39-42 PL 2 N SIEGBURG Volksdeutsche, Mann + Kinder in F
358 4 182 Sjabjakina Maria w 0 1923 21 Rudincro Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
359 4 183 Sklyar Nikolai m 1 1924 20 Basilowka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
360 5 61 Skoraschod Iwan m 1 1923 21 Shegaliwka Klöckner Klöckner 43-44 UdSSR von KZ Köln; nach Gummersbach
361 3 28 SKUPINSKA MARIANNA w 1 1916 28 ZERPESCHEUSE Haer Haer 44 PL 0 V OBERLAR
362 5 62 Skworzowa Valentina w 1 1926 18 Leningrad Haer Klein 42-43 UdSSR seit 25.10.43 flüchtig
363 4 184 Slotoschina Alexandra w 0 1922 22 Kursk Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in DAG-Lager Oberlar
364 4 185 Smnirnowa Paraskowja w 1 1920 24 Podolchi Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
365 9 1 SMOKOWIEZ Alexander m 0 1924 20 Koryn 0 Krankenhaus Tdf 42 UdSSR 0 26.11.1942 TB und Typhus
366 4 187 Solotuchina Proskowja w 1 1916 28 Krukowo Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 41 DAG-Lager Mülheimerstr.
367 5 63 Sopina Lidija w 1 1927 17 Berdjansk Haer Haer 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Lauthausen
368 5 64 Sosnin Nicolai m 0 1910 34 Belozerkow Uhlig, H. Bahnhofstr.18 42-44 UdSSR 14.06.1944 Gärtnerei
369 4 206 Staplow Nikolai m 1 1914 30 Kalinina Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR 1 von KZ Hunswinkel seit 42 in Dt.
370 4 207 Stellmach Iwan m 1 1928 16 Lubitschi Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR
371 4 209 Stelmak Nikolai m 1 1916 28 Ljubitschin Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR 1
372 4 208 Stelmann Katja w 1 1925 19 Lubitschi Haer ? 44 UdSSR
373 4 188 Suborewa Maria w 1 1923 21 Klinzi Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt., Ehemann flüchtig
374 5 65 Suchonosowa Anna w 1 1926 18 Bugnowata Haer Haer 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Litterscheid
375 4 189 Sulimanow Ali m 1 1900 44 Kischlan Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR 6
376 4 190 Sulkowskaja Ludmila w 1 1921 23 Pogareleje Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
377 4 191 Suss Katharina w 1 1925 19 Hanseriwka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR
378 4 192 Swirida Maria w 1 1924 20 Podarischtsche Haer Klein 44 UdSSR
379 4 193 Swirida Michael m 1 1934 10 Podareschko Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
380 1 1 TABURA NICOLAS m 1 1909 35 PLESKOW Klöckner Siegstr. 44 EST 0 ZUCHTH SU
381 5 67 Taranenko Wera w 1 1924 20 Alexjanka Haer Haer 43-44 UdSSR nach Hennef
382 4 210 Tarnowik Eugenia w 1 1921 23 Lemberg Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR von DAG-Lager
383 1 75 Tbirian Haig m 1 1910 34 Ada-Bazar DAG Poststr.71 42 staatenlos nach Paris Armenier
384 5 69 Tekljuk Dunja w 0 1920 24 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
385 5 68 Tekljuk Natalia w 0 1924 20 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
386 5 70 Teplowa Maria w 1 1926 18 Haimani Müller, E. Kronprinzenstr.12 42 UdSSR 15.7.44 Festnahme Diebstahl Gastwitschaft
387 4 211 Tereschtschuk Warsolomy m 1 1902 42 Wladinopol Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR 2
388 4 212 Teryjanik Maria w 1 1926 18 Saporoschje Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR von DAG-Lager seit 42 in Dt.
389 4 213 Tichanow Jakob m 1 1925 19 Boguschonski Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
390 5 71 Timtschuk Natalia w 0 1923 21 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR
391 4 214 Tischtschenko Anna w 1 1922 22 Nischtscha-Dub. Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
392 4 215 Titarenko Warka w 1 1925 19 Schukin Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
393 4 218 Tkatschenko Katharina w 1 1925 19 Henseriwka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
394 4 216 Tkatschenko Maria w 1 1924 20 Hanseriwka Klöckner Klöckner 43 UdSSR nach Keller, Grüner Weg
395 4 217 Tkatschenko Maria w 1 1924 20 Lemeschowka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
396 5 72 Tkatschenko Wladimir m 1 1926 18 Schestakowo Klöckner Siegstr. 43-44 UdSSR von KZ Köln; 6.6.44 nach Russland
397 5 73 Tokartschuk Darina w 0 1919 25 Masnyki Strack Klein 42 UdSSR verheiratet
398 5 75 Tomaschewskaja Raja w 1 1925 19 Smolensk Haer Klein 42-43 UdSSR seit 29.10.43 flüchtig
399 5 74 Tomaschewskaja Sina w 1 1926 18 Smolensk Haer Klein 42-43 UdSSR seit 29.10.43 flüchtig
400 4 219 Trapaschko Mischa m 1 1926 18 Podareschko Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
401 4 220 Trapaschko Sergei m 1 1899 45 Podareschko Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR 4 Vater
402 3 31 TRAXBALER FRANZISKA w 1 1924 20 ACKERODE Haer ? 44- PL 0 V OBERLAR
403 4 221 Tronko Alexandra w 1 1921 23 Nikolajewka Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
404 5 76 Tschekunda Wladimir m 1 1925 19 Kornatschiwka Klöckner ? 43-44 UdSSR von Kalk seit 9.6.44 flüchtig
405 4 222 Tuluman Nikolaus m 1 1925 19 Nowomigorod Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR
406 4 223 Udot Antonia w 1 1923 21 Glodosi Klöckner ? 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
407 4 224 Umrichina Wera w 0 1918 26 Mereta Klöckner Am Pfuhl 8 44 UdSSR seit 42 in Dt.
408 4 225 Usenko Alexandra w 1 1922 22 Kursk Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR seit 42 in DAG-Lager Oberlar
409 9 2 VANDIERENDOUNCK Gabriele w 0 1923 21 Ostende 0 ? 43 B 27.05.1943 Sepsis
410 4 226 Vegetow Korelo m 1 1894 50 Katerynowka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR 3
411 2 11 VUJNOVIC DMITAR m 1 1906 38 DIVOSCLO Klöckner L-MANNSTAEDT-STR.19 40 YU 2 ERLAUBNIS BIS 1945
412 5 77 Wagin Michail m 1 1922 22 Switilno Paulus,J. Kirchstr.19 42-43 UdSSR nach Bülgenauel
413 4 229 Waraksa Katja w 1 1925 19 Lubitschi Haer ? 44 UdSSR
414 4 227 Waraksa Maria w 1 1925 19 Lubitschi Haer ? 44 UdSSR
415 4 230 Waraksa Nastja w 1 1923 21 Lubitschi Haer ? 44 UdSSR Schwester von Katja
416 4 231 Waraksa Stefan m 1 1904 40 Lubitschi Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR 4
417 4 228 Waraska Maria w 1 1922 22 Lubitschi Haer ? 44 UdSSR
418 5 78 Wasilenko Warja w 0 1926 18 Kisilewka Lueg, K. Kirchstr. 42-44 UdSSR nach Rheidt
419 4 232 Wassilienko Walla w 1 1924 20 Kompony Klöckner Klöckner 44 UdSSR von DAG-Lager seit 42 in Dt.
420 1 72 Weirich Robert m 0 1924 20 Moersdorf DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L von und nach Luxemburg
421 1 70 Welter Johann m 0 1908 36 Echternach DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L von und nach Luxemburg
422 5 80 Wesela Helena w 1 1925 19 Kopenkowata Haer Klein 43-44 UdSSR von und nach Eckhausen
423 9 3 WIECKOWSKI Antony m 0 1895 49 Ponika 0 ? 43 PL 23.08.1943 Ehefrau Antonia
424 4 233 Winnikow Katja w 1 1914 30 Putiwel Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR 1 seit 42 in Dt.
425 1 73 Wirtz Mathias m 0 1909 35 Mompach DAG Hippolytusstr.25 43 L von und nach Luxemburg
426 4 237 Wlassow Alexandra w 0 1932 12 Plesskau 0 Taubengasse 30 44 UdSSR Mutter
427 4 239 Wlassow Alexi m 0 1932 12 Moskau Hoff, M. Taubengasse 30 44 UdSSR von Wehrmacht Vater, kein OST-Abzeichen
428 4 238 Wlassow Anatoli m 0 1932 12 Tupitze 0 Taubengasse 30 44 UdSSR
429 4 235 Wlassow Nikolai m 0 1932 12 Plesskau 0 Taubengasse 30 44 UdSSR
430 4 236 Wlassow Vsevold m 0 1932 12 Palkino 0 Taubengasse 30 44 UdSSR
431 4 234 Wodolasowa Helena w 1 1908 36 Grabowo Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR seit 41 in Dt.
432 5 81 Zabbij Maria w 0 1923 21 Timofewka Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR von Honnef, nach Siegburg
433 1 4 ZANOLLI NAPOLEONE m 1 1914 30 FORMA DI ZOLDO FAIN BINDA SCHLOssSTR.59 39 I 0
434 4 240 Zebrenko Maria w 1 1905 39 Berdetsche Klöckner Siegstr. 44 UdSSR
435 2 12 ZELEN SIMO m 0 1907 37 CEBARA Klöckner L-MANNSTAEDT-STR.62 42 KRT 0 ERLAUBNIS BIS 1945
436 3 32 ZIEMBIEWICZ CZESLOW m 1 1906 38 ALT-SCHALDEN Schell,J. KöLNERSTR.127 40- PL 3
437 1 20 ZOVI MARIA w 1 1913 31 ROANA DAG BLüCHERSTR.6 42 I 0
438 4 241 Zwetkowa Elisaweta w 1 1923 21 Rjasan Haer Klein 42 UdSSR
439 5 79 Zwetkowa Jewdokia w 0 1909 35 Mordwino Haer Klein 42 UdSSR flüchtig verheiratet
440 3 33 ZYGART KASIMIR m 1 1921 23 EICKEL (D) Tombers, J. ? 44- PL 0 von "Zellwolle" (SU)
441 1 45 ZYLA MARIANNA w 1 1904 40 CHODEL KRANKENHAUS SCHLOssSTR.18 40-41 PL 0 N POLEN
442 4 242 Zymbal Alexandra w 1 1925 19 Hanseriwka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR Analphabetin
443 4 243 Zymbal Halena w 1 1925 19 Hanseriwka Klöckner Siegstr. 43 UdSSR
230 26